2017 – 21 km Herrar

  1. Ted Molin
  2. Johan Ekstedt
  3. Torben Ottosen

Floda
Sävedalen
Glostrup

5:10:03
5:21:47
5:23:17

2016 – 21 km Herrar

  1. Stefan Andersson
  2. Adrian Bengtson
  3. Ulf-Göran Borgström

Sundsvall
Umeå
Markaryd

6:31:27
6:54:41
7:02:40

2015 – 21 km Herrar

  1. Michael Edstedt
  2. Lennart Claesson
  3. Clemens Duft

Sundbyberg
Värnamo
Österike

5:31:20
6:02:03
6:06:45

2014 – 21 km Herrar

  1. Ted Molin
  2. Mathias Isaksson
  3. Michael Edstedt

Floda
Västerås
Sundbyberg

5:19:02
5:27:25
5:32:23

2013 – 21 km Herrar

  1. Nicolas Bathfield
  2. Ryan Provencher
  3. Ted Molin

Vallda
Växjö
Floda

05:53:16
05:58:02
06:02:22

2012 – 21 km Herrar

  1. Ryan Provencher
  2. Christian Damgaard
  3. Jesper Damgaard

Växjö
.
.

06:43:59
07:05:56
07:12:43

2017 – 21 km Damer

  1. Anne Grete Haugan
  2. Johanna Hultberg
  3. Eva Jonasson

Trondheim
Linköping
Ljungbyholm

5:39:04
6:12:10
6:34:28

2016 – 21 km Damer

  1. Sofie Pettersson
  2. Thilda Larsson
  3. Lene Axelsen

Linköping
Uddevalla
Brøndby

7:14:33
7:30:17
7:52:27

2015 – 21 km Damer

  1. Christina Hurtig
  2. Nadja Joy Tønnesen
  3. Malin Linnéa Claesson

Norge
Danmark
Värnamo

6:59:57
7:43:55
8:12:34

2014 – 21 km Damer

  1. Sofie Pettersson
  2. Matilda Isaksson
  3. Mikaela Waller

.
.
.

6:20:37
6:34:56
6:56:21

2017 – 6 km Herrar

  1. Simon Wanna
  2. Lukas Steiner
  3. Erik Skogfors

Karlstad
Hallstahammar
Skogstorp

1:13:00
1:14:06
1:25:26

2016 – 6 km Herrar

  1. Andreas Mann
  2. Michael Mann
  3. Martin Silfors

Värnamo
Värnamo
Ringhals IF

1:50:09
1:54:21
2:03:18

2015 – 6 km Herrar

  1. Michael Mann
  2. Oleg Serdjukov
  3. Noah Svensson

Värnamo
Värnamo
Värnamo

1:44:28
1:58:17
2:08:41

2017 – 6 km Damer

1  Lovisa Svensson
1  Malin Jonsson
3  Stephanie Reveny

Värnamo
Jönköpings Simsällskap
Halmstad

1:32:45
1:32:45
1:36:52

2016 – 6 km Damer

  1. Erica Jonasson
  2. Hanna Skogefors
  3. Sofie Edelhamre

Malmö
Värnamo
Helsingborg

1:55:55
2:05:38
2:13:01

2015 – 6 km Damer

  1. Maria Edstedt
  2. Anna Häll
  3. Annette Persson

Sundbyberg
Borlänge
Lundvigsborg

1:41:51
1:58:23
2:21:41

2017 – 0,5 km

  1. Anton Bäckman
  2. Helena Sekulic
  3. Hugo Ringblom

Värnamo
Belgrad
Värnamo

6:20
7:00
7:45

2016 – 0,5 km

  1. Lovisa Svensson
  2. Anton Bäckman
  3. Jonathan Thelin

Värnamo
Värnamo
Smålandstenar

10:06
10:17
10:34

2015 – 0,5 km

  1. Erik Stensson
  2. Lovisa Svensson
  3. Ellen Nilsson

Värnamo
Värnamo
Värnamo

9:48
9:53
11:33