År KlassPlatsNamn/NameFödd/BornOrt/CityTidDiff.
201721km-M1Ted Molin1977Floda5:10:03
201721km-M2Johan Ekstedt1993Sävedalen5:21:47+11:44
201721km-M3Torben Ottosen1980Glostrup5:23:17+13:14
201721km-M4Anton Wallin2000Örebro (Åldersdispens)5:42:39+32:36
201721km-M5Alexander Olsson1996Eslöv5:47:57+37:54
201721km-M6Keld Hagen Jörgensen1972Mørke5:48:16+38:13
201721km-M7Greger Halling1967Alnö5:53:59+43:56
201721km-M8Per Möller1960Karrebæksminde5:57:52+47:49
201721km-M9Gunnar Kihlberg1962Falun6:03:07+53:04
201721km-M10Tommie Nilsson1978Sundsvall6:07:48+57:45
201721km-M11Ulf-Göran Borgström1963Markaryd6:13:57+1:03:54
201721km-M12Lars Bernhöft1967Næstved6:16:53+1:06:50
201721km-M13Lennart Claesson1958Värnamo6:20:13+1:10:10
201721km-M14Kai Kronfeldt1983Ålgård6:24:25+1:14:22
201721km-M15Kenneth Westerberg1965Stockholm6:27:31+1:17:28
201721km-M16Christian Schunck1978Karrebæksminde6:33:22+1:23:19
201721km-M17Anders Kussak1964Stockholm6:34:09+1:24:06
201721km-M18Akepati Bhaskar Reddy1990Patiala6:35:32+1:25:29
201721km-M19Emanuel Mattsson1990Göteborg6:40:34+1:30:31
201721km-M20Nils-Christian Olsson1978Malmö6:43:07+1:33:04
201721km-M21Frank Jensen1970Grenaa6:43:36+1:33:33
201721km-M22Christian Bauer1969Kvisthaugen6:46:19+1:36:16
201721km-M23Johan Kohlström1990Arvika6:49:28+1:39:25
201721km-M24Maximilian Riepl1952München6:52:22+1:42:19
201721km-M25Carl-Mikael Siljedahl1961Mölndal6:53:58+1:43:55
201721km-M26David Eke1996Doncaster6:54:38+1:44:35
201721km-M27Stuart Munday1970Cambridge7:01:09+1:51:06
201721km-M28Torben Persson1964Köbenhavn7:05:38+1:55:35
201721km-M29Martin Silfors1961Kungsbacka7:06:06+1:56:03
201721km-M30Oscar Höglund1987Johanneshov7:10:20+2:00:17
201721km-M31Daniel Hallgren1983Västervik7:12:32+2:02:29
201721km-M32Eric Anderson1970Örebro7:12:42+2:02:39
201721km-M33Johan Andrén1968Mölnlycke7:16:45+2:06:42
201721km-M34Henning Pind1975Vellinge7:32:24+2:22:21
201721km-M35Johan van Steen1954Duivendrecht7:40:18+2:30:15
201721km-M36Mikael Jansson1978Värnamo7:46:10+2:36:07
201721km-M37Björn Jensen1960Brøndby7:47:20+2:37:17
201721km-M38Pär Näreby1956Hok7:47:40+2:37:37
201721km-M39Erik Fagerström1978Falun7:55:06+2:45:03
201721km-M40Andrey Bozhko1987Moscow7:56:16+2:46:13
201721km-M41Palle Schwanenflügel1971Brøndby7:58:26+2:48:23
201721km-M42Anders Jans1981Karlskoga8:05:15+2:55:12
201721km-M43Conny Brinck1976Norrköping8:05:55+2:55:52
201721km-M44Hugo Andersson1980Arvika8:11:33+3:01:30
201721km-M45Peter Björnholt1976Hillerød8:14:21+3:04:18
201721km-M46Martin Nilsson1980Malmö8:16:57+3:06:54
201721km-M47Per Markus Jönsson1973Kalmar8:59:48+3:49:45
201721km-M48Martin Mårtensson1977Värnamo9:06:29+3:56:26
201721km-M49Anders Kren Strömberg1976Dragør9:16:28+4:06:25
201721km-M50Julian Placek1995Köping9:25:00+4:14:57
201721km-M51Kenneth Nørgaard Serup1982Helsingör9:44:01+4:33:58
201721km-M52Christian Steinbeck1973Gnesta10:03:03+4:53:00
201721km-MHans Henrik H. Heming1966KöbenhavnBrutit
201721km-MStefan Bergsten1970ÄltaBrutit
201721km-MAxel Samuelsson1989TrollhättanBrutit
201721km-MLennart Larsson1949ÖrebroBrutit
201721km-MMatti Tordsson1967ÖrebroEj start
201721km-MFrederik von Essen1968EnångerEj start
201721km-MViktor Hultqvist1986KalmarEj start
201721km-F1Anne Grete Haugan1979Trondheim5:39:04
201721km-F2Johanna Hultberg1993Linköping6:12:10+33:06
201721km-F3Eva Jonasson1967Ljungbyholm6:34:28+55:24
201721km-F4Nadja Joy Tønnesen1987Vemmelev7:12:55+1:33:51
201721km-F5Kerstin Lantz1967Skövde7:17:32+1:38:28
201721km-F6Yuliya Ovodkova1984Moscow7:56:47+2:17:43
201721km-F7Margareth Timossi1966Norrköping8:05:55+2:26:51
201721km-F8Renate Remlo1972Bjerkvik svømmeklubb/Narvik8:26:56+2:47:52
201721km-F9Gudrun Höskuldsdóttir1981Næstved9:09:57+3:30:53
201721km-F10Nadja Dolgova1997Karlshamn10:49:41+5:10:37
201721km-FIng-Marie Fyhr1959MölndalBrutit
201721km-FElvira Björklund1986StockholmBrutit
20176km-M tävling1Simon Wanna1996Karlstad1:13:00
20176km-M tävling2Lukas Steiner1998Hallstahammar1:14:06+1:06
20176km-M tävling3Erik Skogfors1996Skogstorp1:25:26+12:26
20176km-M tävling4Hasse Nilsson19690Halmstad1:26:14+13:14
20176km-M tävling5David Lindahl1982Linköping1:38:12+25:12
20176km-M tävling5Andreas Mann1994Värnamo1:38:12+25:12
20176km-M tävling7Henrik Eyvind Bang Larsen1964Sösdala1:40:28+27:28
20176km-F tävling1Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo1:32:45
20176km-F tävling1Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:32:45+0
20176km-F tävling3Stephanie Reveny1990Halmstad1:36:52+4:07
20176km-F tävling4Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo1:40:25+7:40
20176km-F tävling5Carina Helin1965Mariestad1:40:26+7:41
20176km-F tävling6Alva Emardson2001Sjömarken1:49:19+16:34
20176km-F tävling7Margareta Rainer1949Gävle1:49:36+16:51
20176km-F tävling8Josefine Ohlsson1993Värnamo1:57:23+24:38
20176km-F tävling9Malin Haglycke1978Lenhovda2:33:29+1:00:44
20176km-M1Göran Fält1963Linköping1:44:29
20176km-M2Fredrik Guldstrand1964Malmö1:49:19+4:50
20176km-M3Andrey Ovodkov1985Moscow1:53:18+8:49
20176km-M4Fredrik Nilsson1973Rödeby1:54:01+9:32
20176km-M5Dan Johnsson1976Värnamo1:59:18+14:49
20176km-M6Jörgen Svensson1974Ljungby2:01:51+17:22
20176km-M7Morgan Miledal71Vetlanda2:04:02+19:33
20176km-M8Petter Manning1972Torslanda2:05:51+21:22
20176km-M9Mattias Lundahl1973Ljungby2:06:28+21:59
20176km-M10Connie Brandel1948Ljungby2:10:16+25:47
20176km-M11Johan Olsson1982Hillerstorp2:15:45+31:16
20176km-M12Rikard Bremer1965Varberg2:15:52+31:23
20176km-M13Tobias Bergqvist1973Ljungby2:15:59+31:30
20176km-M14Henning Jansen1973Helsingborg2:16:15+31:46
20176km-M15Anders Siversson1974Åhus2:16:21+31:52
20176km-M16Michael Ernfridsson1985Skövde2:17:11+32:42
20176km-M17Jimmy Larsson1980Asarum2:21:32+37:03
20176km-M18Simon Aronsson1989Alvesta2:30:28+45:59
20176km-M19Patrik Johansson1967Värnamo2:32:34+48:05
20176km-M20Daniel Bokinge1974Värnamo2:32:37+48:08
20176km-M21Fredrik Pettersson1970Hok2:34:35+50:06
20176km-M22Erik Arden1978Ljungby2:39:53+55:24
20176km-M23Fredrik Kron1965Stockholm2:45:19+1:00:50
20176km-M24Andreas Berg1974Värnamo2:55:43+1:11:14
20176km-F1Malin Johansson1986Malmö2:03:48
20176km-F2Sofie Mattsson1983Karlshamn2:21:34+17:46
20176km-F3Maria Kron1957Stockholm2:30:07+26:19
20176km-F4Ann-Christin Kjellson1966Nättraby2:48:57+45:09
20176km-F5Pernilla Wegén1974Lysekil2:53:14+49:26
20176km-F6Anne Mari Nedevska1969Åsa3:35:53+1:32:05
20170,5 km1Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo6:20
20170,5 km2Helena Sekulic2003Belgrad7:00+40
20170,5 km3Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo7:45+1:25
20170,5 km4Jonathan Thelin2003Smålandsstenar7:46+1:26
20170,5 km5Felicia Nyberg2004Värnamo8:00+1:40
20170,5 km6Hilma Ihreborn2005Värnamo8:10+1:50
20170,5 km7Ella Stensson2005Värnamo8:15+1:55
20170,5 km8Albin Karlsson2005Ljungby9:43+3:23
20170,5 km9Anders Runeqvist2005Skillingaryd9:47+3:27
20170,5 km10Emelie Jansson2006Värnamo10:20+4:00
20170,5 km11Sabina Usurelu2004Värnamo10:47+4:27
20170,5 km12Carl Thelin2004Smålandsstenar11:01+4:41
20170,5 km13Vincent Nyberg2006Värnamo11:23+5:03
20170,5 km14Gustav Ringblom2006Värnamo12:35+6:15
20170,5 km15Alexander Borghol2007Värnamo13:14+6:54
20170,5 km16Mara Nichitelea2006Värnamo13:25+7:05
20170,5 km17Sebastian Siranlou2006Värnamo15:17+8:57
20170,5 km18Selma Lüddeckens2009Ljungby15:35+9:15
20170,5 km19Victor Usurelu2007Värnamo16:47+10:27
20170,5 km20Linus Jansson2009Värnamo18:16+11:56

Vidösternsimmet 2016

ÅRKlassPlatsNamn/NameFödd/BornOrt/CityTidDiff.
201621km-M1Stefan Andersson1970Sundsvall6:31:27
201621km-M2Adrian Bengtson1976Umeå6:54:41+23:14
201621km-M3Ulf-Göran Borgström1963Markaryd7:02:40+31:13
201621km-M4Tommie Nilsson1978Sundsvall7:13:29+42:02
201621km-M5Gunnar Kihlberg1962Falun7:23:47+52:20
201621km-M6Hans Henrik H. Heming1966Köbenhavn7:32:24+1:00:57
201621km-M7Lars Bernhøft1967Næstved7:35:04+1:03:37
201621km-M8Henrik Gustavsson1977Tungelsta7:57:56+1:26:29
201621km-M9Kai Kronfeldt1983Stavanger8:10:41+1:39:14
201621km-M10Carl-Mikael Siljedahl1961Mölndal8:14:03+1:42:36
201621km-M11Nils-Christian Olsson1978Malmö8:25:40+1:54:13
201621km-M12Johan Andrén1968Mölnlycke8:39:10+2:07:43
201621km-M13Peter Björnholt1976Hilleröd8:43:17+2:11:50
201621km-M14Andreas Rilven1977Örebro8:51:14+2:19:47
201621km-M15Johan Jongen1982Örebro8:53:15+2:21:48
201621km-M16Erik Stomrud1981Malmö8:54:25+2:22:58
201621km-M17Nick Papageorge1964Glostrup8:55:04+2:23:37
201621km-M18Tobias Ottenvall1976Motala8:57:06+2:25:39
201621km-M19Robert Bengtsson1966Varberg9:10:11+2:38:44
201621km-M20Anders Lundqvist1966Sundborn9:23:02+2:51:35
201621km-M21Bjørn Jensen1960Bröndby9:29:17+2:57:50
201621km-M22Björn Broqvist1963Kristinehamn9:49:47+3:18:20
201621km-M23Rasmus Huuva1990Göteborg9:50:07+3:18:40
201621km-M24Erik Petersson1985Röjdyk IF9:50:12+3:18:45
201621km-M25Conny Brinck1976Norrköping9:59:46+3:28:19
201621km-M26Mikael Jansson1978Värnamo10:09:15+3:37:48
201621km-M27Mattias Jonasson1971Hyltebruk10:39:34+4:08:07
201621km-M28Hannes Persson1990Eslöv10:50:09+4:18:42
201621km-MChristian Steinbeck1973GnestaBrutit
201621km-MTommy Blom1973StenkullenBrutit
201621km-MKenneth Westerberg1965NackaBrutit
201621km-MMattias Folkesson1972KumlaBrutit
201621km-MJohan Lindskog1972GarphyttanBrutit
201621km-MMaximilian Riepl1952MuenchenBrutit
201621km-MJan Kiholm1958Skuderlöse, HaslevBrutit
201621km-MAnders Kussak1964StockholmBrutit
201621km-MFrederik von Essen1968EnångerBrutit
201621km-MUlf Kajhammar1969TenhultBrutit
201621km-MPär Näreby1956HokBrutit
201621km-MJoakim Lilja1975VaggerydEj start
201621km-MPawel Dudek1985MalmöEj start
201621km-MMikael Häljestig1958VärnamoEj start
201621km-MGöran Andersson1969VärnamoEj start
201621km-MNiclas Bergman1968VärnamoEj start
201621km-F1Sofie Pettersson1988Linköping7:14:33
201621km-F2Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla7:30:17+15:44
201621km-F3Lene Axelsen1979Bröndby7:52:27+37:54
201621km-F4Helle Sögaard1965Bröndby8:05:00+50:27
201621km-F5Nadja Joy Tønnesen1987Vemmelev8:40:18+1:25:45
201621km-F6Ingrid Lindelöw Berntson1964Umeå8:47:56+1:33:23
201621km-F7Margareta Rainer1949Gävle9:28:45+2:14:12
201621km-F8Anneli Holmen1969Spekeröd9:37:45+2:23:12
201621km-F9Cassandra Eliasson1991Kristinehamn9:57:07+2:42:34
201621km-FRenate Remlo1972Bjerkvik svømmeklubb/NarvikBrutit
201621km-FIna Mellem1988Bjerkvik svømmeklubb/NarvikBrutit
201621km-FLinda Sernfalk1981StockholmBrutit
201621km-FMia Lorén1987BoråsBrutit
201621km-FLena Jakobsson1978NybroBrutit
201621km-FMargareth Timossi1966NorrköpingBrutit
201621km-FSandra Lundqvist1998SundbornEj start
20166km-M1Andreas Mann1994Värnamo1:50:09
20166km-M2Michael Mann1970Värnamo1:54:21+4:12
20166km-M3Martin Silfors1961Ringhals IF2:03:18+13:09
20166km-M4Ola Lindqvist1978Stockholm2:19:41+29:32
20166km-M5Eric Anderson1970Örebro2:24:44+34:35
20166km-M6Rikard Bremer1965Varberg2:31:04+40:55
20166km-M7Henning Jansen1973Helsingborg2:34:34+44:25
20166km-M8Patrik Petersson1974Värnamo2:35:03+44:54
20166km-M9Rickard Gustafsson1976Kristinehamn2:38:14+48:05
20166km-M10Simon Jansson1992Hyltebruk2:44:26+54:17
20166km-M11Mattias Vejklint1970Värnamo2:48:23+58:14
20166km-M12Patrik Johansson1967Värnamo2:56:58+1:06:49
20166km-M13Jens Hermansen1969Kristianstad3:07:32+1:17:23
20166km-M14Daniel Bokinge1974Värnamo3:28:55+1:38:46
20166km-M15Andreas Berg1974Värnamo3:30:12+1:40:03
20166km-M16Erik Engsbråten1972Alvesta3:58:27+2:08:18
20166km-M17Andreas Håkansson1977Danderyd4:11:12+2:21:03
20166km-MLeif Anderjon1959VäxjöBrutit
20166km-MRoland Eriksson1949FärlövBrutit
20166km-F1Erika Jonasson1988Malmö1:55:55
20166km-F2Hanna Skogefors1993Värnamo2:05:38+9:43
20166km-F3Sofie Edelhamre1970Helsingborg2:13:01+17:06
20166km-F4Malin Johansson1986Malmö2:13:37+17:42
20166km-F5Annica Ahling1979Stockholm2:24:52+28:57
20166km-F6Tindra Andren2002Mölnlycke2:59:01+1:03:06
20166km-F7Ann-Christin Kjellson1966Nättraby3:09:56+1:14:01
20166km-FElisabeth Mogensen1970HelsingborgBrutit
20160,5 km1Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo10:06
20160,5 km2Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo10:17+11
20160,5 km3Jonathan Thelin2003Smålandsstenar10:34+28
20160,5 km4Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo11:52+1:46
20160,5 km5Felicia Nyberg2004Värnamo13:09+3:03
20160,5 km6Hilma Ihreborn2005Värnamo13:22+3:16
20160,5 km7Ella Stensson2005Värnamo14:36+4:30
20160,5 km8Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo14:38+4:32
20160,5 km9Carl Thelin2004Smålandsstenar15:27+5:21
20160,5 km10Vincent Nyberg2006Värnamo15:34+5:28
20160,5 km11Anders Runeqvist2005Klevshult Skillingaryd16:41+6:35
20160,5 km12Emelie Jansson2006Värnamo17:09+7:03
20160,5 km13Gustav Ringblom2006Värnamo18:08+8:02
20160,5 km14Mara Nichitelea2006Värnamo18:09+8:03
20160,5 km15Sebastian Siranlou2006Värnamo19:09+9:03
20160,5 km16Linus Jansson2009Värnamo28:01+17:55